TLV Rekorde Freiluftbewerbe
Bewerb LeistungNameJahrgangVereinDatumOrt
Tiroler Rekorde Frauen
100m 11,98 WITTING Manuela 1980 SV Reutte Raiffeisen 2002-06-08 Ebensee
200m 24,33 LINDNER Monika 1965 TV Wattens 1988-06-12 Innsbruck
400m 55,01 LINDNER Monika 1965 TV Wattens 1988-06-11 Innsbruck
800m 2:06,09 WEILHARTER Doris 1952 ATSV Innsbruck 1981-08-01 Ebensee
1000m 2:53,02 KOITZ Katharina 1998 SK Rueckenwind 2014-08-09 Andorf
1500m 4:12,94 WEILHARTER Doris 1952 ATSV Innsbruck 1981-07-29 Budapest
3000m 9:20,36 WEILHARTER Doris 1952 ATSV Innsbruck 1982-08-25 Koblenz
5000m 16:39,74 LECHNER Verena 1964 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1991-09-21 Wolfratshausen
10.000m 33:59,55 LECHNER Verena 1964 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1989-08-27 Köln
HalbMar. 1:15.08 LECHNER Verena 1964 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1989-06-04 Mondsee
Marathon 2:39.22 FINA Henriette 1953 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1983-01-30 Osaka
100km 7:45.58 FREITAG Karin 1980 LG Decker Itter 2016-11-27 Los Alcazares
100m Hü 14,05 ANDERSON Junel 1990 IAC Pharmador 2008-06-21 Mannheim
400m Hü 59,44 LEISS Bettina 1974 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1992-07-04 Innsbruck
3000m Hind. 11:16,36 WALLNER Sophie 1992 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 2011-06-25 Villach
10km Straß 34.02 LECHNER Verena 1964 LAC Innsbruck 1990-09-09 Düsseldorf
Hoch 1,85 EGARTER Lisa 1991 Union Raika Lienz 2011-04-15 Azusa
Stabhoch 4,45 GRÜNBERG Kira 1993 ATSV Innsbruck 2014-08-12 Zürich
Weit 6,38 WITTING Manuela 1980 SV Reutte Raiffeisen 2002-06-08 Ebensee
Drei 12,64 MACHT Magdalena 1996 IAC Pharmador 2017-06-03 München
Kugel 14,22 FEICHTNER Anna 1989 LC Raika Kundl 2009-08-13 Berlin
Diskus 50,48 STERN Claudia 1974 IAC Sanitätshaus Orthosan 1999-07-03 Wattens
Hammer 55,78 STERN Claudia 1974 IAC Nachhilfe Köll 2004-06-27 Planegg
Speer 42,49 EGARTER Lisa 1991 Union Raika Lienz 2008-06-27 Kapfenberg
Siebenkampf 5314 EGARTER Lisa 1991 Union Raika Lienz 2009-05-31 Götzis
14,84-1,67-11,41-26,06/5,73-39,22-2:21,78
4x100m 48,58 TLV Auswahl 1995-06-28 Innsbruck
Rehag-Petö-Perwein-Windischer
48,76 TS Raika Schwaz 2014-06-28 Reutte
Haberditz-Felderer-Macht-Obetzhofer
4x400m 3:58,2 TLV Auswahl 1991-09-21 Vigevano
Rehag-Leiss-Lindner-Zimonyi
4:01,39 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1976-08-28 Linz
Albrecht-Aigner-Konrad-Weilharter
3x800m 7:04,06 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 1994-05-22 Schwechat
Klingler-Holaus-Rabl
20km Gehen 1:46.31 SCHULZE Kathrin 1981 IAC Pharmador 2010-10-02 Hollenburg
Tiroler Rekorde Männer
100m 10,42 MARK Christian 1962 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1986-06-18 Innsbruck
200m 21,02 WELZ Hans-Peter 1976 TS Kufstein 1999-07-18 Kapfenberg
400m 47,0 GLÖSL Peter 1960 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1979-07-15 Trossingen
800m 1:46,90 EBNER Thomas 1971 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1994-07-04 Linz
1000m 2:18,91 KONRAD Wolfgang 1958 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1982-09-02 Schwechat
1500m 3:37,04 EBNER Thomas 1971 IAC Sanität. Orthosan 1996-06-07 Nürnberg
3000m 7:50,31 HARTMANN Gerhard 1955 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1986-08-13 Zürich
5000m 13:22,30 HARTMANN Gerhard 1955 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1986-08-06 Koblenz
10.000m 27:49,36 HARTMANN Gerhard 1955 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1986-07-05 Koblenz
10km Straß 28:31 HARTMANN Gerhard 1955 SV Reutte 1984-07-01 Steyr
HalbMar. 1:04.39 FAHRINGER Thomas 1965 LAC Innsbruck 1990-04-07 Schwyz
Marathon 2:12.22 HARTMANN Gerhard 1955 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1986-04-13 Wien
110m Hü 14,53 PEYCHÄR Isagani 1981 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1999-09-12 Vöcklabruck
100km 7:07.41 HALLER Gottfried 1946 LAC Innsbruck 1990-05-26 Florenz
400m Hü 51,11 HAID Helmut 1938 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1972-06-27 Warschau
3000m Hi. 8:17,22 KONRAD Wolfgang 1958 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1982-08-20 Berlin
Hoch 2,28 EINBERGER Markus 1964 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1986-05-18 Schwechat
Stabhoch 5,20 WIRTH Lukas 1995 ATSV Innsbruck 2015-05-30 Innsbruck
Weit 8,30 STEINER Andreas 1964 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1988-06-04 Innsbruck
Drei 15,11 HOSP Daniel 1988 SK Völs 2008-09-14 Wolfsberg
Kugel 15,97 REICH Ferdinand 1941 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1974-07-14 Graz
Diskus 54,82 EICHINGER Hans 1944 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1977-05-10 München
Hammer 52,46 WOLF Stefan 1976 IAC Sanität. Orthosan 2000-06-01 Luzern
Speer 66,14 SPANN Wolfgang 1962 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1987-07-11 Kapfenberg
Zehnkampf 7767 SCHWARZL Roland 1980 Union Raika Lienz 2002-06-02 Götzis
11,19-7,49-14,59-1,85-50,52/14,91-41,12-5,00-52,61-4:35,96
4x100m 41,50 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1986-06-18 Innsbruck
Zwerschina-Greimel-Redl-Mark
4x400m 3:13,75 TS Innsbruck Sparkasse 1979-06-10 Wien
Siegl-Glösl-Zettl-Mayramkof K.
3x1000m 7:11,74 LAC Innsbruck Raiffeisen 1992-05-23 Amstetten
Neubarth-Ebner-Sandbichler
20km Gehen 1:36.13 SIEGELE Johann 1948 SV Raika Reutte 1978-07-22 Wien
50km Gehen 4:36.23 SIEGELE Johann 1948 SV Raika Reutte 1977-04-24 Achern